Contact Form
Contact Form
Contact Form

Alumni Association and Cell

Indore Institute of Science and Technology is established in 2003; IIST Alumni Association creates in year 2022 and Alumni cell creates in year 2010 and maintains a life-long connection between the Institute and its alumni. The Alumni Association / Cell works to connect alumni, support students and build an unforgettable Institute experience through a diversity of events, programming and services. The mission of the Association is to foster strong bonds between alumni, students and the Institute, to keep alumni informed, and create a network enabling them to remain engaged with their alma mater and help shape it’s future through the Association’s programmes and services. Joining IIST Alumni Association is one of the easiest ways to reconnect, give back to the Institute, and serve as a springboard for further involvement. 

 

1. Alumni Association Certificate – Click Here

2. Alumni Association Committee – Click Here

3. To become member of Alumni Cell / Association click here – Click Here

Alumni Cell Committee

1 Dr. Samatha Singh Head
2 Dr. Amit Jain Member
3 Mr. Titu Singh Arora Member
4 Ms. Shanu Sharma Member
5 Ms. Margi Patel Member
6 Mr. Pradeep Baniya Member
7 Ms. Megha Birthare Member
8 Mr. Shravan Namdev Member
9 Mr. Suveer Dubey Member
10 Mr. Rahul Bhargava Member

Summary of Activities Conducted under Alumni Cell / Association

Sr. No. CONTRIBUTION YEAR NAME PASSING YEAR CONTRIBUTION  COORDINATOR
 01 2017-18 Mr. Manit Sharma 2012 Placement in KTek Mr. A. S. Kittur
02 2018-19 Mr. Amit Malu 2015 Workshop on 3D-Printing- Concept and its Applications Ms. Margi Patel
03 2018-19 Mr. Vivek Joshi 2007 Expert Lecture on Big Data and Analytics Ms. Purva Shukla and Ms. AlpanaMeena
04 2019-20 Mr. Shubham Gupta and Mr. Rishabh Pandey 2018 Workshop and Guest Lecture on Robotics and Automation Ms. AlpanaMeena
05 2019-20 Ms. Farha Khan 2017 Workshop on National Entrepreneur Networking Mr. Rakesh Jain
06 2019-20 Ms. Kanika Dixit 2017 Placement in CubexO Mr. BiplabDey
07 2019-20 Mr. Sanjay Singh 2015 Expert Lecture on Webinar on Ethical Hacking Mr. Rakesh Jain
08 2019-20 Mr. Manit Sharma 2012 Placement in KTek Mr. BiplabDey
09 2019-20 Mr. Dhananjay Wagh 2019 Placement in Extramarks Mr. BiplabDey
10 2021-22 Mr. Shashak Chourey 2008 Expert Lecture What I learnt from my experience as an Entrepreneur Ms. Margi Patel

List of Alumni

Name Branch Batch Current Company Current Designation
Radhika  Agrawal Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering 2016-2020 TCS Assistant System Engineer
Rishabh Gupta Chemical Engineering 2012-2016 Human Matrix Securite  Project Head- SBM-PIU
tarun pawar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2015-2019 Pixbrand Pvt. Ltd. Business developer/Project Manager
Kavita Singh Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Capgemini  Software engineer 
Harshil Sitlani Civil Engineering 2012-2016 OTS CONSTRUCTION  Owner
Vaibhav  sharma Chemical Engineering 2016-2020 Cipla Trainee
Durgesh Vyas Electronics & Communication Engineering 2016-2020 HCL technologies Dewas
vishal malviya Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Innoeye technologies Full Stack developer
Zoya Kamali Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Wipro Project Engineer
Animesh Sharma Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Tudip Technologies Associate cloud engineer
Mohit Salke Chemical Engineering 2016-2020 Navin Fluorine international Limited, Dewas Officer
Twinkle Runwal Information Technology 2016-2020 Tata consultancy services Assistant system engineer
Anki  Jain Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 iLead Analytics Pvt. Ltd Sr. Data Scientist
Kamlesh Malge Civil Engineering 2009-2013 Gepach International Senior executive
Ayush  Sethia Electronics & Communication Engineering 2010-2014 Elevate Services Global L&D Administrator
Aakesh Ladha Electronics & Communication Engineering 2010-2014 Waaree energies  ASM
Prateek Rathore Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 Onward technologies limited Application engineer
Ali Asgar Arif Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Dream Cyber Infoway PVT LTD CTO
Shalini Singh Computer Science & Engineering 2012-2016 HCL technologies Ltd Senior Software Engineer
Sejal Kabra Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 DXC Technology software Engineer
Kamlesh  Kumari  Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 DXC Associate software Engineer 
Vinay Kumar Tiwari Electronics & Communication Engineering 2010-2014 IBM India Pvt. Limited, Bangalore Advisory System Analyst 
Prakhar Modi Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Amdocs Software Test Specialist
Prachi Gupta Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 TekIT Solution Director
Virendra Sitholiya Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 Avtech Indore
SHAILENDRA  PRAJAPATI  Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 Bridgestone India Pvt Ltd Sr. Engineer
Mayank Vijayvergiya Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Citiwifi Services CEO
Prabal Tiwari Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Infosys Ltd Senior Consultant
Pranav  Bhangale Mechanical Engineering 2015-2019 FIAT INDIA AUTOMOBILES  Senior Executive
Yogeshwar  Bawisker Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 Robert Bosch  Assistant manager 
Shashwat Bhargava Computer Engineering 2011-2015 KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD Senior Software Engineer
Rahul Singh Bhadouria Electronics & Communication Engineering 2006-2010 Spicejet Limited Software Engineering Manager
Nikhil Soni Chemical Engineering 2012-2016 Eco Pro Environmental Services Project Manager
Yash  Ray Mechanical Engineering 2015-2019 Maan Aluminium Engineer
Aditi Moghe Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Aditi Moghe Photography Photographer
Ashwin Patidar Mechanical Engineering 2015-2019 Falcon Pumps Pvt Ltd Sales coordinator
R RAHUL NAIR Mechanical Engineering 2014-2018 SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Dewas SAFETY OFFICER
Kshitij Modak Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 L&T Technology Services Ltd Program Manager Digital Twin
Rupesh Sambare Sambare Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Ipca laboratories Ratlam Jr. Officer
PUSHPJEET cholkar Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 PITC LLC Founder &  CEO
Noopur Sisodia Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Skillnet Solutions India Pvt Ltd Business Analyst
Piyush Arora Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Capgemini India Pvt Ltd Tech Lead
Prabal  Dubey Mechanical Engineering 2008-2012 Alpineflowtech  Regional Sales Head
Anurag Tiwari Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 Arvind Ltd  Manager O&M
Anurag Tiwari Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 Arvind Ltd  Manager O&M
Palash Jain Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 Tech Mahindra Head of Sales- Nordic Region
Aniket Mohorir Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Persistent Systems Limited Technical Architect
Gaurav Chawrey Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 OYO life Area supply manager
Aashutosh  Joshi Electronics & Communication Engineering 2011-2015 ATCS Senior QA engineer 
Ajay Patidar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2011-2015 Speetus IT Solutions pvt. ltd. Managing Director
Nitya Choudhary Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Hiteshi Infotech  Businesses Development Executive 
Anmol Soni Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 SRM University Student (MTech)
Shruti  Nahat Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 IIM Raipur MBA first year student
Nikita Malviya Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Linkites Business Analyst
Kratyasudha  Sharma Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Capgemini Technology Services India Limited  Senior Software Engineer 
Ravina  Chauhan  Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 International Institute of Professional Studies  Student 
Rashmi Jaiswal Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Tcs Assistant System Engineer
Adarsh Nim Electronics & Communication Engineering 2011-2015 CSS Sr.software test engineer
Pranjali Kudle Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Acretix pvt ltd Sourcing specilist
Pallavi Sinha Computer Science & Engineering 2012-2016 Citrix R&D India SAP Analyst
Ronak Patel Computer Science & Engineering 2012-2016 Deloitte consulting Consultant|Front end developer
Pavni Sharma Information Technology 2015-2019 Tcs System Engineer
Moinuddin  Ansari  Information Technology 2015-2019 Xpanxion Software Developer
Amit Mittal Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Kuliza Software developer
Paridhi Jain Information Technology 2008-2012 TCS ITA
Varun dixit Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Ktek Resourcing  US IT Senior Technical Recruiter
Aarizuddin  Sheikh Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 eTeam Sr. Technical Recruiter
Aarizuddin  Sheikh  Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 eTeam Sr. Technical Recruiter 
Bhanu Hada Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Central Railway SSE
Amit raj  Bangar Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Madhya Pradesh power generation company Limited  Assistant Engineer 
Avichal Vyas Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Wizely Cowper Labs Lead iOS Developer
Ankita Shukla Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 TCS Assistant System Engineer
Subodh Katiyar Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Tudip Technology Software Engineer
Deepak Saini Mechanical Engineering 2012-2016 Abhiraj creations  Director 
Paridhi Bakshi Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Impetus Technologies Software Engineer
Prakhar Agrawal Computer Science & Engineering 2010-2014 Cerillion Technologies  Business Analyst 
Umesh  Patel Mechanical Engineering 2009-2013 Quess corp ltd. Trainer + AM
Ajay Singh Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 DNV Head of Maritime Advisory
Palak Singh Electronics & Communication Engineering 2013-2017 Talent Software Services Sr. US IT Recruiter
Saurabh Gupta Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 CASE NEW HOLLAND NDT Engineer
Palash  Rathore Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 Concentrix System engineer
Pankaj  Soni Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Jsw steel ltd Dy manager
Prithviraj Singh Sisodiya Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 Dhaiwat  Singer / Composer
Tashmeer Khan Chemical Engineering 2012-2016 Pristine Environment associates Private limited Compliance Management- Executive
MAYURI TEMBE Chemical Engineering 2014-2018 pursuing Masters in Laxminarayan Institute of Technology student
ADITYA PATEL Civil Engineering 2013-2017 Afcons infrastructure limited MANAGEMENT TRAINEE PLANNING
Ankit Sharma Mechanical Engineering 2006-2010 Gabriel India limited Manager-Qa
Lomesh  Deshmukh Civil Engineering 2016-2020 Preparation for govt. Exams Student
Pratik Solanki Mechanical Engineering 2006-2010 IBM Team Lead
Kartik Sharma Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Synechron Technologies Senior Associate-Technology
Mohit Bohare Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 SAE INDIA Sr. Officer 
Amit Runija Computer Engineering 2005-2009 FIS Business Systems Analyst II
Keval Rawat Civil Engineering 2016-2020 Pursuing M.Tech. Student
Devendra Singh Thakur Civil Engineering 2016-2020 Preparing for Government services Preparing for Government services
gaurav sen Civil Engineering 2016-2020 self employed burnout gym & fitness station
Karchand Semle  Semle  Civil Engineering 2016-2020   Self employed 
Hariom Shukla Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Agrawal Masala LLP Quality control engineer
Prasanna Mahadagde Chemical Engineering 2014-2018 Drytech Processes Pvt Ltd Executive Production
Rajkumar Patel Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Amoli organics Pvt. Ltd Vapi GIDC GUJRAT  Production Chemist 
Karan Patil Chemical Engineering 2016-2020 Enaltec chemistry applied Chemist
Aniket Popale Civil Engineering 2016-2020 RDS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY SITE ENGINEER
Rajesh  Chourey Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 Angel broking Pvt Ltd Sub brokar
Rahul  Sharma Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Tcs Senior recruiter
abhishek baldua Computer Science & Engineering 2012-2016 ANZ Analyst
Hemant Porwal Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Orient Paper mill caustic soda unit  Assistant engineer 
Sachin Dhanotiya Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Aitrillion.com Founder
Deepak Parmar Electronics & Instrumentation 2007-2011 My own business Company director
Yashkirti   Shrivastava Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Rooh technologies  Project Marketing Manager
Gaurav  Karandikar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2004-2008 Tata consultancy services Assistant Consultant
Akshara Kumar Computer Science & Engineering 2012-2016 Infobeans technologies Pvt Ltd Senior Associate- Talent acquisition
VIJENDRA CHOUDHARY Mechanical Engineering 2003-2007 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited, Bengaluru Manager
Suyash Pareek Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Aditya Birla Grasim (chemical divison) Senior Engineer
Sandeep Jotwani Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Google Senior Software Engineer
Ati  Jain Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Sage University Indore Assistant professor
Mohit Pandit Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 AWS, Amazon Operarions Manager
Ankit Joshi Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 IPCA Laboratories Junior enguneer
Bhupendra Singh  Chouhan Electronics & Communication Engineering 2007-2011 Lion engineering consultants pvt ltd IT Expert
Shubham Jain Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Shree Techno Digital Pvt. Ltd. Director and CEO
Harsh Jain Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 Tekfortune Inc Account Executive
Gourav Jain Electronics & Communication Engineering 2003-2007 Brillio Project Manager
Neha Tripathi Computer Engineering 2011-2015 Lester Infoservices pvt ltd turbhe, Navi Mumbai Team Leader for Voice Operations 
Shailesh Prasad Mechanical Engineering 2003-2007 Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre-ISRO Scientist
Ankur Porwal Information Technology 2009-2013 Buisness Owner
Shubham Panchal Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Birla cellulosic Engineer
Shahrukh Khan Computer Science & Engineering 2009-2013 Ripton y Senior Systems Engineer
Akshay Singh Chouhan Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 CEAT tyres Assistant Manager- Product Development
Poonam Lalvani Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Moni Agro Industries QC 
Yusuf Lokhandwala Information Technology 2009-2013 Business Owner
Neha Shrotriya  Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Deloitte GmbH Associate Manager 
SACHIN SINGH Information Technology 2009-2013 Jaiswal neco industries IT EXECUTIVE
Aakash Bansal Information Technology 2009-2013 Systematix Infotech pvt Ltd Sr. Software Engineer
RAHUL DUBEY Electronics & Instrumentation 2006-2010 IQVIA Sr. Consultant-Risk and Compliance-IT
Aleem Khan Chemical Engineering 2014-2018 Lupin Ltd Executive
Deepanshu Tiwari Computer Science & Engineering 2007-2011 Infosys Technology analyst
Aadarsh Jain Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Sapat International PVT LTD, Mumbai PHP DEVELOPER
Vaibhav Tripathi Electronics & Communication Engineering 2007-2011 L & T technology Services Senior Technical Lead
Yogesh Asati Computer Science & Engineering 2006-2010 KESORAM CEMENT INDIA LIMITED  Deputy Manager – Sales & Marketing 
Shubham Goyal Electronics & Communication Engineering 2012-2016 Studio V sync CHF Artist
Amit Wadhwani Computer Science & Engineering 2007-2011 Hexaware Technilogies System Analyst
Gourav Saha Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 ClearTrail technologies (A product company of Impetus)  Software Engineer 
Rohit kumar Anand Computer Science & Engineering 2006-2010 Income-tax department Inspector
Dhaval Wagh Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 TCS Assistant Software Engineer – Trainee
Amit Porwal Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 Expert Village Media Technologies CEO
Akshita  Panchal Information Technology 2015-2019 Newput infotech Software developer 
Vazid  Khan Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Contractor Owner
Jaydee Mahoday Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Cognizant technology solutions Infra Developer
Soumya Malviya Electronics & Communication Engineering 2015-2019 Tata Consultancy Services Associate System Engineer
Ayush  Kulhare Chemical Engineering 2014-2018 Home First Finance Company India LTD Relationship Manager
Aakarsh  Mandloi Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Tata Consultancy Services System Engineer
Samay Mahajan Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Kleem VFX Studio Technology Head
Shivam Dubey Civil Engineering 2015-2019 NICMAR Student 
Swati Vijayvargiya Computer Science & Engineering 2009-2013 Mastercard Software engineer
Krati Joshi MCA 2015-2019 Menu Yaari Director 
Vivek Joshi Electronics & Instrumentation 2003-2007 Grainger Sr. Manager, Data Engineering
Rudresh Divedi Information Technology 2014-2018 Rackspace Technologies Network Engineer
Bhupendra Singh Information Technology 2009-2013 Beyondkey Systems Microsoft 365 consultant
Akanksha Gupta Computer Science & Engineering 2010-2014 Capgemini Test Analyst
Akanksha Gupta Computer Science & Engineering 2010-2014 Capgemini India Pvt. Ltd. Test Analyst
Lavina  Jain Civil Engineering 2015-2019 Mazagon dock shipbuilders limited Trainee
Akanksha Gupta Computer Science & Engineering 2010-2014 Capgemini India Pvt. Ltd. Test Analyst
Saurabh Wankhede Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Paragon water technologies Pvt ltd Project and proposal engineer
Paras Jain Chemical Engineering 2014-2018 Lords chloro alkali limited Process Engineer
Gopal Kumar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2006-2010 Coal India Limited Kolkata, Maharatna PSU Dy. Manager(E&T)
SUSHANT SAURABH Mechanical Engineering 2007-2011 Cipla Manager- Supply chain
Vatan Kashyap Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Enaltec Labs Private Limited Production Officer
Sanyam Jain Civil Engineering 2015-2019 SPA Infra Projects Site Engineer
Abhyuday singh shaktawat Civil Engineering 2012-2016 SDL Multilingual pvt ltd Senior project coordinator 
Shivam Gupta Civil Engineering 2012-2016 Riddhi Siddhi Infrastructure M. D. 
Saumya Sinha Civil Engineering 2012-2016 Reliance Industries Limited Assistant Manager- Central Planning
Shubham  Rathore Civil Engineering 2015-2019 Nagar parisad Satwas  Sub engineer 
Prateek  Patel Information Technology 2015-2019 Calsoft Inc. Software Developer Engineer
Ankit Choudhary Electronics & Communication Engineering 2011-2015 Innovative Energy Solutions Automation Engineer
Jitendra Kachhawa Information Technology 2007-2011 Nationalized Bank Branch Manager
prateek dubey Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Yash Technologies Developer
Purva Kushwaha Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Digivalet UX Designer
Mohammed Sarfaraz Khan Mechanical Engineering 2005-2009 Aayesha constructions. Proprietor
Anuj Pathak  Computer Science & Engineering 2011-2015 Worldpay by FIS Senior Software Developer
Lovely Rajput Civil Engineering 2012-2016 TaskUs Client Analyst
Prabhat Singh Sengar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2007-2011 ABB India Limited Senior Sales Engineer
Shashank Saxena Computer Science & Engineering 2007-2011 Newput Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Project Lead
Juhi Shukla Information Technology 2015-2019 Heaptrace Technology Project Manager
Pavni Sharma Information Technology 2015-2019 TCS System Engineer
Karan Nishad Information Technology 2015-2019 Consult Ad Software Engineer
Apeksha  Madhukar Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 HCL Technologies Graduate Engineer Trainee
Akshata Likhar Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Tata Consultancy Services Business Analyst
Romesh Sharma Mechanical Engineering 2007-2011 White Cliff Tea Pvt Ltd C/O TATA consumer products ltd Factory Manager
Shubham  Yadav Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Tudip technologies Associate Software engineer 
Prabhat Jha Mechanical Engineering 2010-2014 Suryavanshi machine tools Production engineering
Balkrishna  Bokre Mechanical Engineering 2014-2018 Kabir Industries Technical adviser
Krati Joshi MCA 2013-2017 MENUYAARI Director
Anshul Mittal Civil Engineering 2012-2016 Balaji enterprises Proprietor
SANDEEP  MUNDHARA Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Kalyan tiles Onwer
Subhadra Mathankar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2016-2020 Doubtnut  Physics Matter expert 
Sandeep parmar Electronics & Communication Engineering 2015-2019 Dynamic engineer and contractor  Testing engineer 
Purbasha Dwibedi Electronics & Communication Engineering 2014-2018 Intel Hardware engineer
Sajal Agrawal Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 IFFCO FERTILIZERS senior engineer
Sagar  Patel Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Macleods pharma Jr. Officer
Prateek Joshi Computer Science & Engineering 2005-2009 L&T Infotech Project Lead
Lisa  Jain Information Technology 2015-2019 Linkites infotech  Project coordinator 
Shubham Dubey Chemical Engineering 2013-2017 Atul limited Senior Executive- Production
Robin Gadwe Mechanical Engineering 2004-2008 Metalman Auto Pvt. Ltd AGM
Manan  joshi Electronics & Instrumentation 2007-2011 LFIPL Sr. Sales Manager 
Tushar Bhushan  Computer Science & Engineering 2009-2013 Nike Software Engineer 2
Shubham Geete Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 The Word Jockey Creative Content Studio Head of Digital Projects
Priyanka Lad MCA 2013-2017 Self employed women’s association  Data operater
KAWALDEEP SINGH  CHHABRA Electronics & Communication Engineering 2003-2007 CENTEX INDIA Owner
Monu Sharma Computer Science & Engineering 2007-2011 JOHN DEERE Lead software engineer 
Rayna Sengar Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 WirelessCar Software Engineer
Rishikesh Kesaria Civil Engineering 2009-2013 Devashish infrastructure Pvt Ltd Design Manager
Shashank Verma Civil Engineering 2015-2019 Soma Bureya JV Site Engineer 
Saket Gupta Civil Engineering 2009-2013 Larsen & Toubro Construction  Assistant Manager
Dhiraj Chaudhary Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Cyber infrastructure Ror developer
Shubham  Banchhod  Civil Engineering 2013-2017 Nav-Aakar Construction  Managing Director
Varun Doshi Electronics & Communication Engineering 2013-2017 Carepartners Team Coordinator
Rishabh  Paraskar Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Innoeye Software engineer
Shreya Mahashabde Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Innoeye Software engineer
Akshay Mishra Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Vedantu Innovations Pvt Ltd Team Leader
Jaideep Tanwar Information Technology 2016-2020 Spinx Digital  Dotnet Developer
Ada Khan Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Collabera Sr. Technical Recruiter
Ashish Vaishnao Mechanical Engineering 2011-2015 V A Transport Co Proprietor 
Bharat Agrawal Computer Science & Engineering 2009-2013 University of Houston Application Developer
Utkarsh Bopche Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Canopus Infosystems PVT. LTD. iOS Developer
Khushboo Ajmera Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Tata Consultancy Services Assistant System Engineer 
Darshika Raghuvanshi  Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Capgemini Software analyst 
Mahima  Hirke  Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 IBM Assistant Technical Engineer 
Twinkle Runwal Information Technology 2016-2020 Tata consultancy services  System Engineer
Bela Sharma Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Webmuse Technology Web Developer
Garima  Khandelwal  Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 RWS MORAVIA Software engineer 
Mansi Deolalikar  Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Tcs Assistant system engineer 
Divyanshi Pathak Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Impetus Software Engineer
Bhavini Chhabra Computer Engineering 2009-2013 ICICI Bank Deputy Manager
Manali  Sethi Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 RWS Moravia  Software  Engineer 
Aamin Khan Civil Engineering 2012-2016 ANJ Turnkey Projects Pvt. Ltd.  Project Coordinator
Sunidhi Patidar Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Dxc technology Associate professional software engineer
Aditi Bakshi Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Infosys Senior associate consultant
Amit Somani Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Mastercard Software Engineer ll
Devashish  Soni Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Podar International school  Faculty 
Utkarsh Upadhyay Mechanical Engineering 2013-2017 HCL TECHNOLOGIES Software Engineer
Brajesh Kumar Mechanical Engineering 2013-2017 Business firm Self employed
Chaitali Shah Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Cognizant Technology Solution  Program analyst
Aayushi Mishra Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Microsoft Consultant
Prachi Gautam Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Systango  Software engineer s02
Seemant Raj Chourey Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 On Semiconductor Senior Verification Engineer
Sumit Khare Electronics & Instrumentation 2003-2007 JSW Energy Ltd.  Country Head- Admin & Security
Purvi Agrawal Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Mindlance Recruitment Executive
Deepanshu  Khatri Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Food Land cs2 CEO
Farha AKHTAR Computer Science & Engineering 2015-2019 Tata Consultancy Services API Developer
Sandeep Soni Civil Engineering 2009-2013 AAKAR DB Partner
Mahima Neema Information Technology 2015-2019 Amazon Machine learning DA
Aayush Gupta Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 Infosys Limited System Engineer
Mehak Khosla Computer Science & Engineering 2011-2015 IBM Senior System Engineer
Ashvin Barfa Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Bussiness Owner
Amit Malviya Computer Science & Engineering 2010-2014 Thoughtwin It Solution Full Stack Developer
Anushree  Rawat Chemical Engineering 2015-2019 Guru Govind Singh Indraprastha University, New Delhi, India M.Tech. student
Sourabh Upadhyay Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 LIDO Learning Senior Relationship Manager
Yashika Agrawal Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Genesis technologies Quality Assurance Engineer
Deepesh  Yadav Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Infobeans angular development
Antariksh Singh Rathore Electronics & Communication Engineering 2004-2008 Central Reserve Police Force Asst. Commandant (Group A, Gazetted Officer)
Durgesh Thakur Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Waterchem Technologies Sales Manager
AKASH SINGH RATHORE Electronics & Communication Engineering 2004-2008 Mindtree Ltd Project Manager 
PRATIKSHA AURANGABADKAR Electronics & Communication Engineering 2005-2009 SVP, INDORE LECTURER
Tushar Baradia Information Technology 2012-2016 Engineer Master Python developer
Pankaj Dubey Computer Science & Engineering 2008-2012 Yash Technologies  Team Lead
SOURABH  MISHRA Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Innoeye  Software Developer 
Atreya Pathak Mechanical Engineering 2005-2009 OMO Industries Pvt Ltd Director 
Manish Dongre Mechanical Engineering 2005-2009 Pennar Industry Ltd. Manager
payal Kochar Electronics & Instrumentation 2005-2009 Tata power company limited Key accounts manager sales
Rohit Jain Electronics & Instrumentation 2004-2008 Honeywell Technical lead
Akash Gangwal Mechanical Engineering 2003-2007 DHL logistics private limited Deputy Manager
Ajit Gupta Electronics & Communication Engineering 2009-2013 Accenture Application Development Senior Analyst
Anshul  Sharma  Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Byjus Business development manager
Anshul  Sharma  Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 Byjus Business development manager
Preeti  Ingle  Computer Science & Engineering 2016-2020 Hcl Analyst
Vishvajeet Singh Naruka Mechanical Engineering 2015-2019 Tata Consultancy Services Assistant System Engineer
Abhinav Choukade Mechanical Engineering 2013-2017 Nestle India Ltd Sales officer
Arpit  Shrivastava  Mechanical Engineering 2014-2018 National Steel and Agro Industries  Engineer
Hemlata Patel Computer Science & Engineering 2014-2018 IBM India Pvt ltd Application Developer
Deepak Porwal Computer Science & Engineering 2013-2017 IQVIA technology solutions QA ENGINEER
Puneet Neema Electronics & Instrumentation 2003-2007 CSC Project Leader
Kapil Khandelwal Computer Science & Engineering 2003-2007 Tesla Staff Data Engineer
Avanish Mudgal Mechanical Engineering 2005-2009 Atos syntel Consultant
Aman Ratre Computer Science & Engineering 2011-2015 Atos Consultant